Is Organic Golden Quench Turmeric Coconut Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Brown Rice, Coconut Oil, Turmeric, Sea Salt, Ginger, Black Pepper, Cinnamon
Check Organic Golden Quench Turmeric Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Golden Quench Turmeric Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Golden Quench Turmeric Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


