Is ORGANIC GOOSEBERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GOOSEBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, APPLE PECTIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, LIVE ACTIVE AND PROBIOTIC CULTURES.

Check ORGANIC GOOSEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping