Is ORGANIC GORP TRAIL MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE JEWELS (ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE [ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA], ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR [ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH OR ORGANIC CORNSTARCH), ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC COLORS (ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES, ORGANIC ANNATTO, CITRIC ACID], ORGANIC TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, CALCIUM CARBONATE), ORGANIC ALMONDS.

Check ORGANIC GORP TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep