Is Organic Gouda with Mixed Herbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Milk, Organic Herbs, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Rennet, Salt
Check Organic Gouda with Mixed Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Gouda with Mixed Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Gouda with Mixed Herbs is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


