Is ORGANIC GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, UNREFINED SEA SALT
Check ORGANIC GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC GOURMET PUMPKIN SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


