Is ORGANIC GRAND CRU OLIVE OIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL
Check ORGANIC GRAND CRU OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GRAND CRU OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


