Is ORGANIC GRANOLA BAR, MANGO STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

18 RABBITS GRANOLA* (WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, HONEY*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, MAPLE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SESAME SEEDS*, VANILLA*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, MANGOES*, STRAWBERRIES*, OAT SYRUP SOLIDS*, (WITH VITAMIN E), CHIA SEEDS*.

Check ORGANIC GRANOLA BAR, MANGO STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go