Is Organic Granola Bars Chocolate Raspberry Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Agave Syrup, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Brown Rice Crisps, Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Brocoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Agar, Salt, Organic
Check Organic Granola Bars Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Granola Bars Chocolate Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Granola Bars Chocolate Raspberry is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoLunch


