Is organic granola bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Chocolate Chips* (Cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (Brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Dried Apple*, Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*, Vegetable Extracts (Shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli). *Organic.

Check organic granola bites against your own diets in the app.