Is Organic Granola Bites mixed berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Cane Sugar*, Raisins*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Sugar*, Dried Cranberries*, Blueberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Sunflower Oil*), Rice Crisps* (Brown Rice, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Dried Apple*, Inulin*, Tapioca Starch*, Freeze-Dried Strawberries*, Natural Flavor*, Vegetable Extracts (Shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli). *Organic.

Check Organic Granola Bites mixed berry against your own diets in the app.