Is Organic Granola, Cherry Ca-Pow Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Unsweetened Coconut, Maple Syrup, Sprouted Almonds, Sprouted Walnuts, Dried Cherries, Sprouted Cashews, Cacao Powder, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Organic

Check Organic Granola, Cherry Ca-Pow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Granola, Cherry Ca-Pow is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go