Is Organic Granola Minis, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- pure gluten free oats
pure gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Sunflower Oil, Cana Sugar, Agave Nectar Apples, Crisp Brown Rice, Inulin, Tapioca Flour, Vanilla Flavour, Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Organic
Check Organic Granola Minis, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Granola Minis, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Granola Minis, Chocolate Chip is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


