Is Organic Granola, Pumpkin Punch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower seeds*,pumpkin seeds*,maple syrup*,unsweetened coconut*,sprouted almonds*,figs*,sprouted walnuts*,sprouted cashews*,pumpkin puree*,pumpkin pie spice*,sea salt. *Organic

Check Organic Granola, Pumpkin Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Granola, Pumpkin Punch is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping