Is Organic Granola Summer Berries 325 g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic oats, sugars (organic cane sugar, organic cane syrup, organic tapioca syrup), organic coconut oil, natural flavor, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil, salt, organic dried blueberries, organic blueberries, freeze-dried strawberries, organic freeze-dried strawberries.
Check Organic Granola Summer Berries 325 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Granola Summer Berries 325 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Organic Granola Summer Berries 325 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


