Is Organic Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oats, Organic Sesame Seeds Organic Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Honey, Organic Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Vanilla,ganic Wild Blueberries (Organic Blueberries, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar)

Check Organic Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping