Is Organic Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free oats
organic gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic gluten-free oats, Organic coconut sugar, Organic coconut oil, Organic sunflower seeds, Organic puffed amaranth, Organic quinoa flakes, Organic chia seeds, Organic cinnamon, Sea salt
Check Organic Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


