Is ORGANIC GRAPE ACAI APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, GRAPE ACAI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CONCORD GRAPE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC ACAI JUICE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC GRAPE ACAI APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, GRAPE ACAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go