Is Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Raspberry Preserve (Organic Raspberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Active Bacterial Culture, Probiotic Bacteria

Check Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie