Is Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Strawberry Preserve (Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Active Bacterial Culture, Probiotic Bacteria
Check Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


