Is Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Strawberry Preserve (Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Active Bacterial Culture, Probiotic Bacteria

Check Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Grass-Fed 7% Yogurt - Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep