Is Organic Grass-Fed 8% Yogurt - Plain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Active Bacterial Culture, Probiotic Bacteria

Check Organic Grass-Fed 8% Yogurt - Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Grass-Fed 8% Yogurt - Plain is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep