Is Organic Grass Fed Beef Jerky - Simply Balanced™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Black Pepper, Seasoning (Celery Powder, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture), Organic Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Organic Grass Fed Beef Jerky - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Grass Fed Beef Jerky - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Grass Fed Beef Jerky - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


