Is ORGANIC GRASS FED BEEF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF, STEAKHOUSE MARINADE (ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR (ORGANIC GRAIN, WATER DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY), WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CARAGEENAN, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CELERY, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE).

Check ORGANIC GRASS FED BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich