This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORGANIC GREAT LAKES STEAK SEASONING, GREAT LAKES STEAK Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DILL SEED, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC GREAT LAKES STEAK SEASONING, GREAT LAKES STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ORGANIC GREAT LAKES STEAK SEASONING, GREAT LAKES STEAK | Spoonful