Is Organic Great Value Curry Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FENUGREEK, ORGANIC GROUND CORIANDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC GROUND CLOVES, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GROUND ALLSPICE, ORGANIC GROUND CARDAMOM, ORGANIC ANISE SEED, ORGANIC CAYENNE.

Check Organic Great Value Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep