Is Organic Great Value Dark Sweet Cherries Pitted** Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Sweet Cherries. May Contain Traces Of Coconut And Soy.

Check Organic Great Value Dark Sweet Cherries Pitted** against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Organic Great Value Dark Sweet Cherries Pitted** | Spoonful