Is ORGANIC GREAT VALUE, ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC GREAT VALUE, ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping