Is Organic Greek Recipe Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic strained yogurt (MILK), water, organic sugar (5%), organic concentrated lemon juice (5%), organic tapioca starch, natural flavourings

Check Organic Greek Recipe Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackDrinking