Is Organic Greek Strawberry Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Organic Guar Gum, Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosus)

Check Organic Greek Strawberry Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Greek Strawberry Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go