Is Organic Greek style cultured, coconut, dairy free yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut milk, pea protein, cane sugar, inulin, vanilla extract, citrus pectin, vanilla, cinnamon, vegan probiotic cultures.
Check Organic Greek style cultured, coconut, dairy free yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Greek style cultured, coconut, dairy free yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


