Is Organic Greek Style Mixed Berry Cashew & Coconut Cultured Yogurt Alternative Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY RASPBERRY BASE (ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN), ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, AGAR, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BIFIDUM, L. RHAMNOSUS

Check Organic Greek Style Mixed Berry Cashew & Coconut Cultured Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup, Pouch, Tub

Flavor
FruityTartSlightly Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go