Is Organic Greek Style Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yogurt (from Milk), Organic Cream (from Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Raspberries 5%, Organic Rice Starch, Natural Raspberry Flavouring.
Check Organic Greek Style Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Greek Style Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


