Is Organic Greek Whole Milk Plain Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. ACIDOPHUS, B. BIFIDUM, AND L. CASEL, MILK

Check Organic Greek Whole Milk Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking