Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT RAISINS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT COATING (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT POWDER [ORGANIC CULTURED NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR]), ORGANIC RAISINS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.

Check ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping