Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT: ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie