Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT: ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie