Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA + CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SAIGON CINNAMON + INDONESIAN VANILLA BASE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE)
Check ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA + CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA + CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


