Is Organic Green Acorn Squash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acorn Squash

Check Organic Green Acorn Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Acorn Squash is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking