Is Organic Green Asparagus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Asparagus

Check Organic Green Asparagus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Asparagus is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Stick, Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSaladGarnishing