Is Organic Green Dandelion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dandelion Greens

Check Organic Green Dandelion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Dandelion is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking