Is ORGANIC GREEN SALSA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENO, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC SALT AND ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER

Check ORGANIC GREEN SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go