Is Organic Green Thai Curry Paste - 4.23 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chili, Lemongrass, Shallots, Garlic, Sea Salt, Coriander, Galangal, Cumin, Kaffir Lime Leaf, Citric Acid.

Check Organic Green Thai Curry Paste - 4.23 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Thai Curry Paste - 4.23 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepMarinading