Is ORGANIC GREENS & GINGER CELERY, APPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE, GINGER VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GREENS & GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICES (CELERY, APPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE LETTUCE, KALE, GINGER, LEMON, PARSLEY).

Check ORGANIC GREENS & GINGER CELERY, APPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE, GINGER VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GREENS & GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go