Is ORGANIC GREENS & GINGER CELERY, APPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE, GINGER VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, GREENS & GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic juices (celery, apple, cucumber, spinach, romaine lettuce, kale, ginger, lemon, parsley)

Check ORGANIC GREENS & GINGER CELERY, APPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE, GINGER VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, GREENS & GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking