Is ORGANIC GRILLED GRASS-FED STEAK FAJITA BOWL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vegetables (Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Green Bell Peppers, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices), Organic Grilled Steak Strips (Organic Grass-fed Beef With Marinade (Water, Organic Orange & Organic Lemon Juices, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices, Organic Dry Onion)), Organic Sauce (Organic Tomato In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Onion, Water, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Spices)
Check ORGANIC GRILLED GRASS-FED STEAK FAJITA BOWL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GRILLED GRASS-FED STEAK FAJITA BOWL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


