Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Ground Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic beef

Check Organic Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Organic Ground Beef | Spoonful