Is Organic Ground Chipotle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chipotle

Check Organic Ground Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ground Chipotle is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing