Is Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee Bean

Check Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Organic Ground Coffee in Bag, Full City Roast - Buzz Free Decaf, 24 oz | Spoonful