Is Organic Ground Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Organic Ground Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ground Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MildHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling