Is ORGANIC GUACAMOLE, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AVOCADO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check ORGANIC GUACAMOLE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSnacking